STANDARD -- Overall Match Results

 

     %            Points           Competitor             Cat Reg Cls Tag ICS

1  100.00       656.4914    49 Scott, Fabian            RSA VIS

2   93.62       614.6140    35 Patzen, Heinrich          RSA A

3   93.35       612.8047    52 O'Donovan, Sean       RSA A

4   91.79       602.5822    25 Talbot, Carl             RSA VIS

5   85.83       563.4890     6 Lubbe, Phil                   RSA A

6   84.96       557.7325     5 Montgomery, Hubert            RSA A

7   78.39       514.6552    54 Moller, Glenn             RSA B

8   76.92       504.9756    27 Davies, Dave S           RSA B

9   75.79       497.5754    43 Min, Nico S                   RSA VIS

10  75.12       493.1728    34 Viljoen, Johan             RSA B

11  71.62       470.1534    32 Smith, DJ               RSA B

12  69.55       456.6135    36 Cohen, Joel             S       RSA VIS

13  69.26       454.6929    28 Wrogemann, Pierre            RSA A

14  69.16       454.0024    55 Hartridge, Phil       RSA D

15  66.14       434.1758    30 du Plooy, Eurika       L       RSA C

16  65.38       429.1828     3 Wessels, Albert            RSA A

17  64.45       423.1415    41 Meerholz, Carl       RSA B

18  62.49       410.2549     2 van Rooyen, Hennie            RSA D

19  62.11       407.7241    42 Eales, Guy             RSA D

20  59.60       391.2984    16 van den Berg, Jan         RSA VIS

21  59.01       387.4270    47 Pillay, Pradesh           RSA B

22  58.86       386.4065    29 Victor, Marie       L       RSA D

23  58.64       384.9571    20 Eulitz, Eugene       S       RSA C

24  58.62       384.8633    23 Davies, Linton       S       RSA C

25  58.29       382.6399    48 van Wyk, Paul         RSA VIS

26  57.82       379.5676    13 van Rensberg, Lucas             RSA

27  57.54       377.7161    46 le Roux, John       RSA C

28  56.72       372.3340    21 Grimsell, Willem            RSA D

29  56.41       370.3347    24 Miller, Danny             RSA VIS

30  56.06       368.0238     1 Smith, Malcolm       S       RSA A

31  54.97      360.8454    44 de Souza, Colin             RSA D

32  54.78       359.6406    12 Kruger, Jannie            RSA

33  54.31       356.5660     8 Mayet, Yussef       S       RSA VIS

34  52.65       345.6435     7 Luck, Alan             RSA C

35  52.06       341.7637    19 Jordaan, Paul       RSA C

36  51.78       339.9482    50 Tavlet, Charlie           RSA

37  50.75       333.1819    53 O'Donovan, Sebella       L       RSA B

38  50.58       332.0842    22 Botha, Thinus            RSA VIS

39  48.87       320.8260    31 Dye, Des          S       RSA VIS

40  47.19       309.8005    40 Lazarides, Fats       RSA C

41  46.63       306.1546     4 Jonker, Henri             RSA

42  43.21       283.6427    38 Cupido, Kiko       S       RSA C

43  38.96       255.7363    45 Elder, Steve             RSA

44  38.24       251.0159    37 Swanepoel, Jaco       RSA VIS

45  28.85       189.4183    33 Smith, Daniel       J       RSA

46  26.13       171.5220    15 Crause, Chrishella       L       RSA D

47  17.55      115.2218    39 van Tonder, Andre             RSA C

48  12.30          80.7550       51 Kuipers, Kotie       L       RSA VIS

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Match Results

Std Gun Champs

 

   %           Points       Competitor       Cat Reg Cls Tag ICS

1  100.00       629.4898    10 Egleton, Billy             RSA A

2   97.57       614.1759    11 de Lang, Elardus           RSA

3   85.43       537.7524    26 Swart, Blackie           RSA

4   66.02       415.6173    14 Crause, Sarel             RSA A

5   59.85       376.7549    17 Hulleman, Nigel             RSA VIS

6   55.98       352.3992     9 Doctor, Doc                   RSA VIS

7   45.55       286.7604    18 Freitus, Rui             RSA VIS

 

 

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 1 -- Around the Corner

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  150 17.45 8.5960 160.0000 100.00 49 Scott, Fabian

2  154 18.95 8.1266 151.2640  94.54 25 Talbot, Carl

3  150 20.52 7.3099 136.0624  85.04  6 Lubbe, Phil

4  152 21.69 7.0078 130.4392  81.52 52 O'Donovan, Sean

5  142 20.65 6.8765 127.9948  80.00 35 Patzen, Heinrich

6  148 22.48 6.5836 122.5433  76.59 27 Davies, Dave

7  154 24.26 6.3479 118.1555  73.85  5 Montgomery, Hubert

8  152 24.45 6.2168 115.7148  72.32  3 Wessels, Albert

9  153 24.77 6.1768 114.9713  71.86 32 Smith, DJ

10 149 24.68 6.0373 112.3739  70.23 41 Meerholz, Carl

11 127 21.67 5.8606 109.0860  68.18 54 Moller, Glenn

12 144 24.91 5.7808 107.6002  67.25 43 Min, Nico

13 146 26.05 5.6046 104.3204  65.20 24 Miller, Danny

14 148 27.08 5.4653 101.7272  63.58 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

15 149 27.56 5.4064 100.6309  62.89  1 Smith, Malcolm

16 150 28.75 5.2174  97.1130  60.70 20 Eulitz, Eugene

17 153 30.16 5.0729  94.4244  59.02  2 van Rooyen, Hennie

18 154 30.52 5.0459  93.9205  58.70 23 Davies, Linton

19 144 29.00 4.9655  92.4248  57.77 29 Victor, Marie

20 156 31.68 4.9242  91.6566  57.29 42 Eales, Guy

21 134 28.74 4.6625  86.7845  54.24 30 du Plooy, Eurika

22 131 28.66 4.5708  85.0784  53.17 16 van den Berg, Jan

23 151 33.11 4.5606  84.8871  53.05 31 Dye, Des

24 154 33.84 4.5508  84.7061  52.94 47 Pillay, Pradesh

25 125 27.53 4.5405  84.5139  52.82 55 Hartridge, Phil

26 144 32.77 4.3943  81.7919  51.12 36 Cohen, Joel

27 129 29.82 4.3260  80.5205  50.33  7 Luck, Alan

28 126 31.39 4.0140  74.7142  46.70 21 Grimsell, Willem

29 113 28.54 3.9594  73.6968  46.06 19 Jordaan, Paul

30 130 33.71 3.8564  71.7809  44.86  9 Doctor, Doc

31 136 35.64 3.8159  71.0273  44.39 50 Tavlet, Charlie

32  96 25.55 3.7573  69.9366  43.71 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

33 108 29.08 3.7139  69.1279  43.20 44 de Souza, Colin

34 114 31.07 3.6691  68.2948  42.68 12 Kruger, Jannie

35 121 33.45 3.6173  67.3307  42.08 34 Viljoen, Johan

36 153 42.82 3.5731  66.5072  41.57 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

37 107 29.98 3.5690  66.4318  41.52 22 Botha, Thinus

38 104 29.53 3.5218  65.5532  40.97 40 Lazarides, Fats

39 132 39.24 3.3639  62.6137  39.13  8 Mayet, Yussef

40 104 31.11 3.3430  62.2239  38.89  4 Jonker, Henri

41 137 41.93 3.2674  60.8163  38.01 45 Elder, Steve

42 116 36.95 3.1394  58.4343  36.52 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

43 111 37.26 2.9791  55.4504  34.66 38 Cupido, Kiko

44 101 37.90 2.6649  49.6028  31.00 46 le Roux, John

45 118 53.06 2.2239  41.3941  25.87 48 van Wyk, Paul

46 119 67.15 1.7722  32.9857  20.62 33 Smith, Daniel

47 133 79.65 1.6698  31.0806  19.43 15 Crause, Chrishella

48  72 65.32 1.1023  20.5168  12.82 51 Kuipers, Kotie

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 1 -- Around the Corner

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  126 17.89 7.0430 160.0000 100.00 11 de Lang, Elardus

2  134 21.71 6.1723 140.2183  87.64 10 Egleton, Billy

3  148 25.12 5.8917 133.8449  83.65 26 Swart, Blackie

4  120 35.01 3.4276  77.8662  48.67 17 Hulleman, Nigel

5  116 34.98 3.3162  75.3352  47.08 14 Crause, Sarel

6   74 51.80 1.4286  32.4535  20.28 18 Freitus, Rui

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 2 -- Yeehah Standards!

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  76 11.28 6.7376 90.0000 100.00 49 Scott, Fabian

2  82 12.76 6.4263 85.8423  95.38 48 van Wyk, Paul

3  78 12.54 6.2201 83.0874  92.32 54 Moller, Glenn

4  83 13.35 6.2172 83.0491  92.28 35 Patzen, Heinrich

5  75 12.09 6.2035 82.8653  92.07 25 Talbot, Carl

6  88 14.43 6.0984 81.4619  90.51 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

7  78 13.06 5.9724 79.7792  88.64 36 Cohen, Joel

8  65 11.07 5.8717 78.4339  87.15 52 O'Donovan, Sean

9  83 14.41 5.7599 76.9400  85.49 34 Viljoen, Johan

10 87 16.07 5.4138 72.3172  80.35  9 Doctor, Doc

11 69 13.17 5.2392 69.9844  77.76 43 Min, Nico

12 82 15.74 5.2097 69.5900  77.32 32 Smith, DJ

13 87 16.71 5.2065 69.5474  77.27 42 Eales, Guy

14 83 15.98 5.1940 69.3808  77.09 27 Davies, Dave

15 74 14.43 5.1282 68.5020  76.11 16 van den Berg, Jan

16 83 16.32 5.0858 67.9354  75.48 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

17 85 16.75 5.0746 67.7863  75.32  5 Montgomery, Hubert

18 84 17.24 4.8724 65.0849  72.32 24 Miller, Danny

19 87 17.88 4.8658 64.9965  72.22 31 Dye, Des

20 82 16.91 4.8492 64.7751  71.97 46 le Roux, John

21 82 17.57 4.6670 62.3419  69.27 12 Kruger, Jannie

22 76 16.75 4.5373 60.6090  67.34 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

23 64 14.52 4.4077 58.8778  65.42 19 Jordaan, Paul

24 64 14.60 4.3836 58.5552  65.06  1 Smith, Malcolm

25 70 15.98 4.3805 58.5139  65.02 41 Meerholz, Carl

26 80 18.41 4.3455 58.0463  64.50  7 Luck, Alan

27 85 20.03 4.2436 56.6860  62.98 21 Grimsell, Willem

28 83 19.63 4.2282 56.4801  62.76 23 Davies, Linton

29 84 20.48 4.1016 54.7882  60.88  6 Lubbe, Phil

30 67 16.89 3.9668 52.9887  58.88 40 Lazarides, Fats

31 58 14.77 3.9269 52.4548  58.28  3 Wessels, Albert

32 86 22.39 3.8410 51.3077  57.01 44 de Souza, Colin

33 59 15.43 3.8237 51.0768  56.75 55 Hartridge, Phil

34 71 18.79 3.7786 50.4742  56.08  4 Jonker, Henri

35 80 21.81 3.6680 48.9973  54.44 22 Botha, Thinus

36 79 21.97 3.5958 48.0325  53.37  8 Mayet, Yussef

37 79 23.40 3.3761 45.0972  50.11 50 Tavlet, Charlie

38 44 14.23 3.0921 41.3034  45.89 30 du Plooy, Eurika

39 65 21.30 3.0516 40.7635  45.29 38 Cupido, Kiko

40 68 22.44 3.0303 40.4785  44.98  2 van Rooyen, Hennie

41 49 17.94 2.7313 36.4848  40.54 20 Eulitz, Eugene

42 87 33.25 2.6165 34.9515  38.83 15 Crause, Chrishella

43 51 24.49 2.0825 27.8176  30.91 29 Victor, Marie

44 72 35.08 2.0525 27.4164  30.46 33 Smith, Daniel

45 40 20.37 1.9637 26.2305  29.15 45 Elder, Steve

46 49 25.33 1.9345 25.8404  28.71 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

47 75 41.74 1.7968 24.0020  26.67 47 Pillay, Pradesh

48 46 30.49 1.5087 20.1529  22.39 51 Kuipers, Kotie

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 2 -- Yeehah Standards!

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  80 11.53 6.9384 90.0000 100.00 11 de Lang, Elardus

2  74 14.88 4.9731 64.5076  71.68 10 Egleton, Billy

3  78 16.40 4.7561 61.6925  68.55 26 Swart, Blackie

4  84 26.67 3.1496 40.8543  45.39 18 Freitus, Rui

5  59 20.77 2.8406 36.8466  40.94 14 Crause, Sarel

6  55 24.58 2.2376 29.0244  32.25 17 Hulleman, Nigel

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 3 -- Steel Bowling

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  98 16.02 6.1174 100.0000 100.00  5 Montgomery, Hubert

2  91 15.28 5.9555  97.3542  97.35 25 Talbot, Carl

3  97 16.93 5.7295  93.6594  93.66 52 O'Donovan, Sean

4  74 14.18 5.2186  85.3084  85.31 49 Scott, Fabian

5  95 18.93 5.0185  82.0369  82.04  6 Lubbe, Phil

6  86 17.14 5.0175  82.0208  82.02 54 Moller, Glenn

7  87 18.36 4.7386  77.4610  77.46 35 Patzen, Heinrich

8  96 20.49 4.6852  76.5889  76.59 34 Viljoen, Johan

9  93 19.89 4.6757  76.4337  76.43  1 Smith, Malcolm

10 84 17.98 4.6719  76.3706  76.37 55 Hartridge, Phil

11 98 21.14 4.6358  75.7805  75.78 32 Smith, DJ

12 98 21.21 4.6205  75.5304  75.53 43 Min, Nico

13 86 18.64 4.6137  75.4204  75.42 30 du Plooy, Eurika

14 93 20.39 4.5611  74.5594  74.56 27 Davies, Dave

15 96 24.15 3.9752  64.9816  64.98 23 Davies, Linton

16 87 22.39 3.8857  63.5187  63.52 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

17 98 25.25 3.8812  63.4455  63.45  9 Doctor, Doc

18 93 25.53 3.6428  59.5482  59.55 24 Miller, Danny

19 96 26.84 3.5768  58.4689  58.47 46 le Roux, John

20 98 28.05 3.4938  57.1123  57.11 36 Cohen, Joel

21 90 25.88 3.4776  56.8479  56.85  8 Mayet, Yussef

22 95 28.16 3.3736  55.1477  55.15 39 van Tonder, Andre

23 93 27.74 3.3526  54.8041  54.80  2 van Rooyen, Hennie

24 99 31.00 3.1935  52.2047  52.20 42 Eales, Guy

25 71 22.62 3.1388  51.3100  51.31 16 van den Berg, Jan

26 92 29.40 3.1293  51.1537  51.15 48 van Wyk, Paul

27 71 23.33 3.0433  49.7485  49.75  3 Wessels, Albert

28 67 22.27 3.0085  49.1803  49.18 29 Victor, Marie

29 74 25.36 2.9180  47.7001  47.70 45 Elder, Steve

30 64 21.99 2.9104  47.5764  47.58 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

31 90 31.11 2.8930  47.2910  47.29 44 de Souza, Colin

32 80 27.88 2.8694  46.9066  46.91 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

33 68 24.05 2.8274  46.2200  46.22 47 Pillay, Pradesh

34 91 32.30 2.8173  46.0548  46.05 21 Grimsell, Willem

35 63 23.65 2.6638  43.5458  43.55 12 Kruger, Jannie

36 71 26.94 2.6355  43.0821  43.08  4 Jonker, Henri

37 76 29.65 2.5632  41.9011  41.90 20 Eulitz, Eugene

38 45 19.50 2.3077  37.7237  37.72 41 Meerholz, Carl

39 90 42.46 2.1196  34.6497  34.65  7 Luck, Alan

40 63 30.62 2.0575  33.6335  33.63 40 Lazarides, Fats

41 55 27.40 2.0073  32.8132  32.81 22 Botha, Thinus

42 98 58.98 1.6616  27.1618  27.16 50 Tavlet, Charlie

43 62 38.36 1.6163  26.4210  26.42 31 Dye, Des

44 74 47.99 1.5420  25.2068  25.21 38 Cupido, Kiko

45 68 46.00 1.4783  24.1650  24.17 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

46 47 32.30 1.4551  23.7866  23.79 19 Jordaan, Paul

47 84 57.87 1.4515  23.7281  23.73 33 Smith, Daniel

48 90 67.97 1.3241  21.6452  21.65 15 Crause, Chrishella

49 27 97.62 0.2766   4.5213   4.52 51 Kuipers, Kotie

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 3 -- Steel Bowling

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  100 16.21 6.1690 100.0000 100.00 26 Swart, Blackie

2   98 16.32 6.0049  97.3395  97.34 10 Egleton, Billy

3   96 28.17 3.4079  55.2417  55.24 14 Crause, Sarel

4   88 26.27 3.3498  54.3007  54.30 17 Hulleman, Nigel

5   86 28.66 3.0007  48.6413  48.64 11 de Lang, Elardus

6   88 35.34 2.4901  40.3645  40.36 18 Freitus, Rui

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 4 -- In Your Face

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  88  6.49 13.5593 90.0000 100.00 49 Scott, Fabian

2  88  8.84  9.9548 66.0747  73.42 35 Patzen, Heinrich

3  74  7.66  9.6606 64.1221  71.25 25 Talbot, Carl

4  89  9.26  9.6112 63.7945  70.88 52 O'Donovan, Sean

5  84  9.21  9.1205 60.5375  67.26  6 Lubbe, Phil

6  82  9.04  9.0708 60.2074  66.90  3 Wessels, Albert

7  87  9.66  9.0062 59.7787  66.42  5 Montgomery, Hubert

8  87 10.74  8.1006 53.7675  59.74 32 Smith, DJ

9  84 10.66  7.8799 52.3030  58.11 36 Cohen, Joel

10 84 10.79  7.7850 51.6728  57.41  4 Jonker, Henri

11 80 10.68  7.4906 49.7191  55.24 27 Davies, Dave

12 63  8.51  7.4031 49.1378  54.60 54 Moller, Glenn

13 82 11.19  7.3280 48.6394  54.04 55 Hartridge, Phil

14 87 12.07  7.2080 47.8428  53.16 47 Pillay, Pradesh

15 80 11.19  7.1492 47.4531  52.73 43 Min, Nico

16 82 11.61  7.0629 46.8798  52.09 30 du Plooy, Eurika

17 80 11.54  6.9324 46.0139  51.13 29 Victor, Marie

18 78 11.63  6.7068 44.5163  49.46 46 le Roux, John

19 85 12.78  6.6510 44.1461  49.05 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

20 76 11.43  6.6492 44.1339  49.04 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

21 80 12.37  6.4673 42.9264  47.70 50 Tavlet, Charlie

22 84 13.12  6.4024 42.4962  47.22 16 van den Berg, Jan

23 80 12.50  6.4000 42.4800  47.20 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

24 85 13.39  6.3480 42.1350  46.82  8 Mayet, Yussef

25 83 13.35  6.2172 41.2669  45.85  2 van Rooyen, Hennie

26 83 13.40  6.1940 41.1129  45.68 19 Jordaan, Paul

27 57  9.25  6.1622 40.9014  45.45  1 Smith, Malcolm

28 87 14.48  6.0083 39.8800  44.31 23 Davies, Linton

29 86 14.42  5.9639 39.5856  43.98 42 Eales, Guy

30 81 13.78  5.8781 39.0158  43.35 21 Grimsell, Willem

31 81 13.94  5.8106 38.5680  42.85 44 de Souza, Colin

32 80 14.05  5.6940 37.7936  41.99 12 Kruger, Jannie

33 75 13.49  5.5597 36.9023  41.00 40 Lazarides, Fats

34 85 15.83  5.3696 35.6404  39.60 34 Viljoen, Johan

35 82 15.49  5.2937 35.1372  39.04 45 Elder, Steve

36 82 16.26  5.0431 33.4732  37.19 22 Botha, Thinus

37 70 14.03  4.9893 33.1165  36.80 48 van Wyk, Paul

38 75 16.53  4.5372 30.1157  33.46 24 Miller, Danny

39 82 18.17  4.5129 29.9546  33.28 41 Meerholz, Carl

40 85 20.09  4.2310 28.0830  31.20 15 Crause, Chrishella

41 76 18.17  4.1827 27.7628  30.85  7 Luck, Alan

42 58 14.12  4.1076 27.2645  30.29 20 Eulitz, Eugene

43 66 16.14  4.0892 27.1422  30.16 38 Cupido, Kiko

44 54 14.78  3.6536 24.2507  26.95 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

45 76 22.52  3.3748 22.4001  24.89 31 Dye, Des

46 60 25.13  2.3876 15.8476  17.61 51 Kuipers, Kotie

47 70 29.72  2.3553 15.6334  17.37 33 Smith, Daniel

48 79 52.89  1.4937  9.9142  11.02  9 Doctor, Doc 

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 4 -- In Your Face

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  76  9.14 8.3151 90.0000 100.00 10 Egleton, Billy

2  80 11.14 7.1813 77.7284  86.36 26 Swart, Blackie

3  82 13.66 6.0029 64.9738  72.19 17 Hulleman, Nigel

4  72 13.97 5.1539 55.7842  61.98 14 Crause, Sarel

5  74 17.59 4.2069 45.5345  50.59 11 de Lang, Elardus

6  88 21.35 4.1218 44.6128  49.57 18 Freitus, Rui

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 5 -- Gone Fishing

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  38  6.83 5.5637 45.0000 100.00 35 Patzen, Heinrich

2  37  6.84 5.4094 43.7517  97.23 52 O'Donovan, Sean

3  43  7.95 5.4088 43.7473  97.22 43 Min, Nico

4  38  7.13 5.3296 43.1066  95.79  6 Lubbe, Phil

5  40  7.54 5.3050 42.9080  95.35 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

6  39  7.47 5.2209 42.2273  93.84 34 Viljoen, Johan

7  37  7.39 5.0068 40.4955  89.99 54 Moller, Glenn

8  34  7.05 4.8227 39.0067  86.68 48 van Wyk, Paul

9  37  7.73 4.7865 38.7143  86.03  5 Montgomery, Hubert

10 37  8.20 4.5122 36.4953  81.10 55 Hartridge, Phil

11 35  7.87 4.4473 35.9702  79.93  3 Wessels, Albert

12 36  8.16 4.4118 35.6830  79.30 27 Davies, Dave

13 37  8.74 4.2334 34.2405  76.09 20 Eulitz, Eugene

14 37  9.05 4.0884 33.0676  73.48 29 Victor, Marie

15 30  7.43 4.0377 32.6574  72.57 25 Talbot, Carl

16 39  9.69 4.0248 32.5530  72.34 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

17 36  9.00 4.0000 32.3526  71.89  2 van Rooyen, Hennie

18 37  9.30 3.9785 32.1787  71.51 46 le Roux, John

19 42 10.79 3.8925 31.4831  69.96 42 Eales, Guy

20 27  8.17 3.3048 26.7295  59.40 30 du Plooy, Eurika

21 29  8.96 3.2366 26.1782  58.17 41 Meerholz, Carl

22 37 11.45 3.2314 26.1364  58.08  7 Luck, Alan

23 36 11.47 3.1386 25.3857  56.41 44 de Souza, Colin

24 37 12.05 3.0705 24.8350  55.19 24 Miller, Danny

25 35 11.60 3.0172 24.4039  54.23 50 Tavlet, Charlie

26 41 13.77 2.9775 24.0824  53.52 31 Dye, Des

27 24  8.26 2.9056 23.5007  52.22 47 Pillay, Pradesh

28 24  8.70 2.7586 22.3122  49.58 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

29 33 12.00 2.7500 22.2424  49.43  8 Mayet, Yussef

30 20  7.55 2.6490 21.4256  47.61 36 Cohen, Joel

31 23  9.40 2.4468 19.7902  43.98  9 Doctor, Doc

32 30 12.46 2.4077 19.4739  43.28 38 Cupido, Kiko

33 16  6.72 2.3810 19.2575  42.79 49 Scott, Fabian

34 22  9.36 2.3504 19.0106  42.25  1 Smith, Malcolm

35 29 12.36 2.3463 18.9771  42.17 19 Jordaan, Paul

36 23  9.86 2.3327 18.8669  41.93 22 Botha, Thinus

37 14  7.56 1.8519 14.9781  33.28 16 van den Berg, Jan

38 18 10.05 1.7910 14.4863  32.19 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

39 20 11.27 1.7746 14.3534  31.90 12 Kruger, Jannie

40 16 10.28 1.5564 12.5886  27.97 32 Smith, DJ

41 12  9.45 1.2698 10.2707  22.82 21 Grimsell, Willem

42 20 19.53 1.0241  8.2828  18.41 33 Smith, Daniel

43  7 11.81 0.5927  4.7940  10.65 23 Davies, Linton

44  7 14.67 0.4772  3.8594   8.58 15 Crause, Chrishella

45  4 12.63 0.3167  2.5616   5.69 45 Elder, Steve

46  3 19.16 0.1566  1.2664   2.81 51 Kuipers, Kotie

47  1 10.07 0.0993  0.8032   1.78 40 Lazarides, Fats

48  0 13.41 0.0000  0.0000   0.00  4 Jonker, Henri

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 5 -- Gone Fishing

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  33  7.99 4.1302 45.0000 100.00 11 de Lang, Elardus

2  41 11.33 3.6187 39.4275  87.62 14 Crause, Sarel

3  29  9.17 3.1625 34.4567  76.57 10 Egleton, Billy

4  39 13.74 2.8384 30.9260  68.72 18 Freitus, Rui

5  16  8.36 1.9139 20.8525  46.34 26 Swart, Blackie

6  15 10.49 1.4299 15.5798  34.62 17 Hulleman, Nigel

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 6 -- Running Spead Freak!

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  114 10.34 11.0251 125.0000 100.00 49 Scott, Fabian

2  118 11.63 10.1462 115.0345  92.03 35 Patzen, Heinrich

3  118 12.02  9.8170 111.3021  89.04 52 O'Donovan, Sean

4  109 11.63  9.3723 106.2606  85.01 25 Talbot, Carl

5  108 12.31  8.7734  99.4698  79.58 48 van Wyk, Paul

6  121 13.94  8.6801  98.4120  78.73 27 Davies, Dave

7  115 13.31  8.6401  97.9593  78.37 36 Cohen, Joel

8  114 13.41  8.5011  96.3833  77.11 34 Viljoen, Johan

9  122 15.08  8.0902  91.7243  73.38  6 Lubbe, Phil

10 111 13.74  8.0786  91.5929  73.27 54 Moller, Glenn

11 113 14.08  8.0256  90.9916  72.79  5 Montgomery, Hubert

12 103 13.26  7.7677  88.0682  70.45 30 du Plooy, Eurika

13 122 15.86  7.6923  87.2132  69.77 19 Jordaan, Paul

14 119 15.74  7.5604  85.7172  68.57 43 Min, Nico

15 117 15.69  7.4570  84.5451  67.64 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

16 123 16.61  7.4052  83.9578  67.17  7 Luck, Alan

17 105 14.75  7.1186  80.7092  64.57 41 Meerholz, Carl

18 103 14.57  7.0693  80.1500  64.12 55 Hartridge, Phil

19 117 16.98  6.8905  78.1221  62.50 29 Victor, Marie

20 110 16.06  6.8493  77.6556  62.12 12 Kruger, Jannie

21 118 17.42  6.7738  76.7997  61.44 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

22 111 16.42  6.7600  76.6435  61.31 2 van Rooyen, Hennie

23 121 18.58  6.5124  73.8355  59.07 47 Pillay, Pradesh

24  97 15.09  6.4281  72.8800  58.30 40 Lazarides, Fats

25 118 18.56  6.3578  72.0825  57.67 21 Grimsell, Willem

26 118 18.57  6.3543  72.0437  57.63 20 Eulitz, Eugene

27 118 19.15  6.1619  69.8617  55.89 44 de Souza, Colin

28 107 17.91  5.9743  67.7351  54.19 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

29 121 20.48  5.9082  66.9855  53.59 22 Botha, Thinus

30 116 19.76  5.8704  66.5575  53.25 38 Cupido, Kiko

31 103 17.58  5.8589  66.4269  53.14 46 le Roux, John

32 102 17.66  5.7758  65.4840  52.39  8 Mayet, Yussef

33 111 19.58  5.6691  64.2741  51.42 23 Davies, Linton

34  78 14.52  5.3719  60.9051  48.72 16 van den Berg, Jan

35 117 22.03  5.3109  60.2139  48.17 32 Smith, DJ

36 118 22.27  5.2986  60.0741  48.06 39 van Tonder, Andre

37 125 24.83  5.0342  57.0767  45.66 42 Eales, Guy

38 114 22.96  4.9652  56.2936  45.03 45 Elder, Steve

39 122 26.15  4.6654  52.8949  42.32 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

40 124 27.55  4.5009  51.0300  40.82 50 Tavlet, Charlie

41  79 18.37  4.3005  48.7577  39.01 24 Miller, Danny

42 103 24.42  4.2179  47.8208  38.26  9 Doctor, Doc

43 122 30.95  3.9418  44.6915  35.75 31 Dye, Des

44 111 29.14  3.8092  43.1876  34.55  4 Jonker, Henri

45 123 32.82  3.7477  42.4905  33.99  3 Wessels, Albert

46 121 32.36  3.7392  42.3938  33.92 33 Smith, Daniel

47 109 54.53  1.9989  22.6630  18.13 15 Crause, Chrishella

48  25 30.95  0.8078   9.1581   7.33 51 Kuipers, Kotie

49   0  2.23  0.0000   0.0000   0.00  1 Smith, Malcolm

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 6 -- Running Spead Freak!

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  107 12.08 8.8576 125.0000 100.00 11 de Lang, Elardus

2  105 13.36 7.8593 110.9114  88.73 10 Egleton, Billy

3  113 19.02 5.9411  83.8419  67.07 14 Crause, Sarel

4   86 14.69 5.8543  82.6171  66.09 26 Swart, Blackie

5  109 20.61 5.2887  74.6349  59.71 17 Hulleman, Nigel

6  108 24.87 4.3426  61.2832  49.03 18 Freitus, Rui

 

 

STANDARD -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 7 -- Indexing

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  88 14.80 5.9459 100.0000 100.00 35 Patzen, Heinrich

2  93 15.95 5.8307  98.0621  98.06 34 Viljoen, Johan

3 100 17.66 5.6625  95.2332  95.23  6 Lubbe, Phil

4  96 17.66 5.4360  91.4239  91.42 52 O'Donovan, Sean

5  96 18.49 5.1920  87.3199  87.32 47 Pillay, Pradesh

6  92 17.80 5.1685  86.9254  86.93 49 Scott, Fabian

7  98 19.80 4.9495  83.2415  83.24 32 Smith, DJ

8  83 16.96 4.8939  82.3060  82.31  5 Montgomery, Hubert

9  94 20.19 4.6558  78.3016  78.30 50 Tavlet, Charlie

10 91 19.70 4.6193  77.6880  77.69 41 Meerholz, Carl

11 90 19.72 4.5639  76.7564  76.76 55 Hartridge, Phil

12 90 19.94 4.5135  75.9095  75.91 20 Eulitz, Eugene

13 99 22.65 4.3709  73.5099  73.51 21 Grimsell, Willem

14 84 19.46 4.3165  72.5965  72.60  3 Wessels, Albert

15 80 18.56 4.3103  72.4922  72.49  1 Smith, Malcolm

16 98 23.45 4.1791  70.2849  70.28  2 van Rooyen, Hennie

17 90 21.94 4.1021  68.9898  68.99 30 du Plooy, Eurika

18 97 23.97 4.0467  68.0586  68.06 25 Talbot, Carl

19 82 20.27 4.0454  68.0361  68.04 28 Wrogemann, Pierre

20 90 22.25 4.0449  68.0286  68.03 16 van den Berg, Jan

21 90 22.41 4.0161  67.5429  67.54 43 Min, Nico

22 90 22.85 3.9387  66.2423  66.24 36 Cohen, Joel

23 96 24.40 3.9344  66.1699  66.17 42 Eales, Guy

24 88 22.94 3.8361  64.5161  64.52 22 Botha, Thinus

25 97 26.42 3.6715  61.7473  61.75 46 le Roux, John

26 97 26.95 3.5993  60.5330  60.53 23 Davies, Linton

27 90 25.32 3.5545  59.7803  59.78 29 Victor, Marie

28 89 25.24 3.5261  59.3034  59.30 44 de Souza, Colin

29 79 22.43 3.5221  59.2348  59.23 54 Moller, Glenn

30 99 28.12 3.5206  59.2105  59.21  8 Mayet, Yussef

31 87 26.29 3.3092  55.6554  55.66 12 Kruger, Jannie

32 88 26.66 3.3008  55.5139  55.51  4 Jonker, Henri

33 87 26.76 3.2511  54.6779  54.68 27 Davies, Dave

34 97 30.58 3.1720  53.3474  53.35 31 Dye, Des

35 69 23.00 3.0000  50.4545  50.45 13 van Rensberg, Lucas

36 90 30.86 2.9164  49.0485  49.05 38 Cupido, Kiko

37 77 27.53 2.7969  47.0396  47.04 40 Lazarides, Fats

38 95 39.30 2.4173  40.6546  40.65  9 Doctor, Doc

39 88 37.97 2.3176  38.9781  38.98 33 Smith, Daniel

40 77 33.99 2.2654  38.0994  38.10 19 Jordaan, Paul

41 56 25.00 2.2400  37.6727  37.67 24 Miller, Danny

42 91 42.39 2.1467  36.1041  36.10 37 Swanepoel, Jaco

43 97 47.19 2.0555  34.5701  34.57  7 Luck, Alan

44 68 35.02 1.9417  32.6567  32.66 48 van Wyk, Paul

45 79 45.44 1.7386  29.2394  29.24 15 Crause, Chrishella

46 54 33.64 1.6052  26.9971  27.00 45 Elder, Steve

47 24 43.44 0.5525   9.2918   9.29 51 Kuipers, Kotie

48  0 20.49 0.0000   0.0000   0.00 53 O'Donovan, Sebella

 

 

PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage ResultsStd Gun Champs

 

Stage 7 -- Indexing

   HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR

   PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name

1  76 14.51 5.2378 100.0000 100.00 11 de Lang, Elardus

2  96 19.91 4.8217  92.0564  92.06 10 Egleton, Billy

3  88 24.30 3.6214  69.1401  69.14 14 Crause, Sarel

4  69 21.59 3.1959  61.0169  61.02 26 Swart, Blackie

5  98 30.99 3.1623  60.3752  60.38 17 Hulleman, Nigel

6  90 47.38 1.8995  36.2661  36.27 18 Freitus, Rui